Main Bracket |
Get results & brackets by division | |||
Single divisions | |||
Main Bracket |
MAIN BRACKET 0 | |||
1st
|
SIMING CHEN
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
2nd
|
KELLY FISHER
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
3rd
|
WEI TZU CHIEN
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
4th
|
JENNIFER BARRETTA
WPBA
|
NEW YORK
|
5th - 6th
|
ALLISON FISHER
WPBA
|
NORTH CAROLINA
|
5th - 6th
|
JASMIN OUSCHAN
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
7th - 8th
|
KRISTINA TKACH
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
7th - 8th
|
LINE KJORSVIK
WPBA
|
GEORGIA
|
9th - 12th
|
GA YOUNG KIM
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
9th - 12th
|
GERDA GREGERSON
WPBA
|
NORTH CAROLINA
|
9th - 12th
|
HELENA THORNFELDT
WPBA
|
GEORGIA
|
9th - 12th
|
JANET ATWELL
WPBA
|
VIRGINIA
|
13th - 16th
|
JENNA BISHOFF
WPBA
|
IOWA
|
13th - 16th
|
KYOKO SONE
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
13th - 16th
|
LIZ COLE
WPBA
|
OREGON
|
13th - 16th
|
LOREEJON HASSON
WPBA
|
SOUTH CAROLINA
|
17th - 24th
|
ASHLEY BURROWS
WPBA
|
NEW YORK
|
17th - 24th
|
BILLIE BILLING
WPBA
|
NEW YORK
|
17th - 24th
|
BRITTANY BRYANT
WPBA
|
ONTARIO
|
17th - 24th
|
CATHY METZINGER
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
17th - 24th
|
EMILY DUDDY
WPBA
|
NEW YORK
|
17th - 24th
|
JIA LI
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
17th - 24th
|
KAYLIN WIKOFF
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
17th - 24th
|
KIM NEWSOME
WPBA
|
TEXAS
|
25th - 32nd
|
AUTUMN DUNCAN
WPBA
|
ILLINOIS
|
25th - 32nd
|
BETH FONDELL
WPBA
|
MINNESOTA
|
25th - 32nd
|
CAROLINE PAO
WPBA
|
NEW JERSEY
|
25th - 32nd
|
EUGENIA GYFTOPOULOS
WPBA
|
MARYLAND
|
25th - 32nd
|
MELISSA LITTLE
WPBA
|
COLORADO
|
25th - 32nd
|
MONICA WEBB
WPBA
|
GEORGIA
|
25th - 32nd
|
NAOMI WILLIAMS
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
25th - 32nd
|
SARA MILLER
WPBA
|
ARIZONA
|
33rd - 48th
|
AMEE SCHMIDT
WPBA
|
MICHIGAN
|
33rd - 48th
|
ASHLEY RICE
WPBA
|
GEORGIA
|
33rd - 48th
|
BARBARA LEE
WPBA
|
CALIFORNIA
|
33rd - 48th
|
BONNIE ARNOLD
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
33rd - 48th
|
DAWN HOPKINS
WPBA
|
NEW JERSEY
|
33rd - 48th
|
EWA LAURANCE
WPBA
|
NORTH CAROLINA
|
33rd - 48th
|
GAIL EATON
WPBA
|
TEXAS
|
33rd - 48th
|
JEANETTE LEE
WPBA
|
INDIANA
|
33rd - 48th
|
JESSICA BARNES
WPBA
|
FLORIDA
|
33rd - 48th
|
JOANNE ASHTON
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
33rd - 48th
|
KELLY CAVANAUGH
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
33rd - 48th
|
LAURA SMITH
WPBA
|
COLORADO
|
33rd - 48th
|
SUSAN WILBUR
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
33rd - 48th
|
TERUKO CUCCULELLI
WPBA
|
OHIO
|
33rd - 48th
|
TONYA WISER
WPBA
|
INDIANA
|
33rd - 48th
|
VICKI PASKI
WPBA
|
|
49th - 64th
|
BELINDA CALHOUN
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
49th - 64th
|
CATHERINE TSCHUMPER
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|
49th - 64th
|
ERIN MCMANUS
WPBA
|
NEW YORK
|
49th - 64th
|
JANEEN GARDNER
WPBA
|
|
49th - 64th
|
JANIS SESSIONS
WPBA
|
FLORIDA
|
49th - 64th
|
JUNE MAIERS
WPBA
|
MINNESOTA
|
49th - 64th
|
KIA BURWELL
WPBA
|
MARYLAND
|
49th - 64th
|
KRISTIE BACON
WPBA
|
TENNESSEE
|
49th - 64th
|
KRISTY RANALLI
WPBA
|
ONTARIO
|
49th - 64th
|
LONNIE FOX-RAYMOND
WPBA
|
MICHIGAN
|
49th - 64th
|
MAUREEN SETO
WPBA
|
ONTARIO
|
49th - 64th
|
ROBIN PARKER
WPBA
|
ALABAMA
|
49th - 64th
|
STEPHANIE GOENS
WPBA
|
OHIO
|
49th - 64th
|
STEPHANIE MITCHELL
WPBA
|
FLORIDA
|
49th - 64th
|
SUZANNE PETERS
WPBA
|
ONTARIO
|
49th - 64th
|
TONI ESTEVES
WPBA
|
WISCONSIN
|