11:15 PM | 126 | (3/5-5/5) Scott Burrus 623 vs David Havel 608 | 5 | Upper 9-Ball | Entertainment Hall | 9 | ||||
12:00 AM | 127 | (/5-/5) Andrew Elliott 572 vs David Havel 608 | 6 | Upper 9-Ball | Entertainment Hall | 6 | ||||
10:00 AM | 1 | (1/5-8/8) Rule #76.5 1601 SP vs The Rack Pack 1813 SP | 0 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 1-2 | ||||
10:00 AM | 6 | (1/5-8/8) The Cave Ladies 1380 vs Chix with Stix 1600 SP | 0 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 5-6 | ||||
10:00 AM | 2 | (3/5-8/8) Riverdale Tavern 1484 vs Dolls with Balls 1842 SP | 0 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 9-10 | ||||
10:00 AM | 7 | (7/7-4/7) Girls Just Wanna Have Fun 1821 SP vs Doomsday Divas 1843 SP | 0 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 13-14 | ||||
10:00 AM | 3 | (3/7-8/8) SLATE JUNKIES 1678 vs Poolhall Vixens 1752 SP | 0 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 17-18 | ||||
10:00 AM | 8 | (4/7-7/7) Racketeers 1642 SP vs Table Talk 1636 | 0 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 21-22 | ||||
10:00 AM | 4 | (7/7-3/7) Lucky Ladies 1770 SP vs The Banger Sista's 1782 SP | 0 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 25-26 | ||||
10:00 AM | 5 | (8/8-3/5) Business As Usual 1845 SP vs Slick Chick & a Old Hen 1526 | 0 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 33-34 | ||||
12:00 PM | 11 | (8/8-3/5) Business As Usual 1845 SP vs Chix with Stix 1600 SP | 1 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 1-2 | ||||
12:00 PM | 6 | (9/9-5/9) The Edge 2393 vs Pocket Pounders 2329 S | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 3-4 | ||||
12:00 PM | 4 | (10/10-6/8) 4 Sticks 1 Chick 2410 SL vs The Wooden Nickel 2264 SL | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 5-6 | ||||
12:00 PM | 11 | (9/9-6/9) At The Last Minute 2666 SL vs Pulaski Lounge 2620 SL | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 7-8 | ||||
12:00 PM | 10 | (7/7-0/7) Poolhall Vixens 1752 SP vs Lucky Ladies 1770 SP | 1 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 9-10 | ||||
12:00 PM | 7 | (3/10-9/9) Chalk Dirty To Me 2628 SL vs Tri City Titans 2525 SL | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 11-12 | ||||
12:00 PM | 12 | (7/9-9/9) LETS GET IT 2684 SL vs Aces&8's 2668 SL | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 15-16 | ||||
12:00 PM | 1 | (3/7-10/10) Low Standards 2503 L vs Limping Along 2706 SL | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 17-18 | ||||
12:00 PM | 8 | (10/10-2/7) Dead Stroke 2656 SL vs Sanford Eagles 2035 | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 19-20 | ||||
12:00 PM | 5 | (5/9-9/9) Ball Breakers 2561 SL vs Mixed nutz 2551 S | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 21-22 | ||||
12:00 PM | 13 | (10/10-4/9) Drag My Balls 2469 vs Motor Boats 2398 | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 23-24 | ||||
12:00 PM | 2 | (7/7-9/10) Al's Pals 2200 vs Flint's Roma PIzza 2697 SL | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 25-26 | ||||
12:00 PM | 9 | (1/7-11/10) Never To Late 1941 vs Hodge Podge 2405 L | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 27-28 | ||||
12:00 PM | 3 | (7/7-2/10) The Show Goats 2425 SL vs WHOLE LOT OF CAVE SHIT 2665 SL | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 29-30 | ||||
12:00 PM | 14 | (4/7-10/10) 2 Boys, 3 Problems 2143 SL vs Pair-A-Dice 2451 | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 31-32 | ||||
12:00 PM | 9 | (7/7-6/7) The Rack Pack 1813 SP vs Dolls with Balls 1842 SP | 1 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 33-34 | ||||
12:00 PM | 10 | (9/9-4/9) PITA 2408 vs Getting In Shape 2453 SL | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 35-36 | ||||
12:00 PM | 15 | (3/9-10/10) Lawless 2377 SL vs KING ME 2471 | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 37-38 | ||||
12:00 PM | 16 | (0/10-7/7) Chilli Cheese Fries 2515 vs Regulators 2300 | 0 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 39-40 | ||||
12:15 PM | 12 | (8/8-4/5) Girls Just Wanna Have Fun 1821 SP vs Table Talk 1636 | 1 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 13-14 | ||||
1:45 PM | 28 | (10/10-2/7) Aces&8's 2668 SL vs Old guys 2384 | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 1-2 | ||||
1:45 PM | 25 | (5/7-10/10) Hodge Podge 2405 L vs Target Practice 2696 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 3-4 | ||||
1:45 PM | 18 | (3/9-9/9) Al's Pals 2200 vs That Damn Team 2229 S | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 7-8 | ||||
1:45 PM | 17 | (10/10-4/7) Limping Along 2706 SL vs Finding Fargo 2049 | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 9-10 | ||||
1:45 PM | 29 | (7/10-9/9) Drag My Balls 2469 vs The Incredibles 2407 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 11-12 | ||||
1:45 PM | 19 | (8/8-3/10) The Show Goats 2425 SL vs Rack n Roll 2565 | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 17-18 | ||||
1:45 PM | 31 | (8/10-7/7) KING ME 2471 vs Pocket change 2226 | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 23-24 | ||||
1:45 PM | 21 | (7/10-8/8) Mixed nutz 2551 S vs Rack Attack 2423 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 25-26 | ||||
1:45 PM | 26 | (7/7-5/10) PITA 2408 vs Sweater Knitters 2647 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 27-28 | ||||
1:45 PM | 22 | (5/9-10/10) The Edge 2393 vs Active Shooters 2487 | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 29-30 | ||||
1:45 PM | 24 | (9/9-7/9) Dead Stroke 2656 SL vs Can't finish 2714 L | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 31-32 | ||||
1:45 PM | 32 | (9/9-4/9) Regulators 2300 vs Cutters 2293 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 35-36 | ||||
1:45 PM | 30 | (10/10-4/9) Pair-A-Dice 2451 vs "P" Raiders 2321 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 37-38 | ||||
1:45 PM | 23 | (4/8-10/10) Tri City Titans 2525 SL vs Breakroom Billiards 2689 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 39-40 | ||||
1:48 PM | 27 | (2/9-9/9) At The Last Minute 2666 SL vs Rail Birds 2725 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 5-6 | ||||
1:54 PM | 20 | (5/9-9/9) 4 Sticks 1 Chick 2410 SL vs Clean Slate 2421 SL | 1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 33-34 | ||||
2:00 PM | 2 | (9/9-8/9) No Clue 1804 vs GR Bandits 1824 SL | 0 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 15-16 | ||||
2:00 PM | 1 | (1/9-9/9) One Out of the Money 1707 vs Side Pockets 1756 SL | 0 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 19-20 | ||||
2:00 PM | 3 | (9/9-5/9) Pulaski Lounge Two 1774 SL vs Having fun 1820 SL | 0 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 21-22 | ||||
2:02 PM | 4 | (2/9-10/10) Asylum 1696 vs Pool Junkies 1810 SL | 0 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 13-14 | ||||
2:51 PM | 5 | (9/9-6/9) Three J's 1778 vs Dexter concrete 1829 SL | 0 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 17-18 | ||||
2:52 PM | 6 | (3/9-10/10) Crescent Lake Inn 1714 vs Lucky rolls 1814 SL | 0 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 37-38 | ||||
3:01 PM | 7 | (6/9-11/10) Three Generations 1667 SL vs Bump Shape 1746 | 0 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 9-10 | ||||
3:03 PM | 8 | (10/10-6/8) Patty Pounders 1822 SL vs 8 Ballers 1689 SL | 0 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 1-2 | ||||
3:30 PM | 16 | (8/8-4/5) Doomsday Divas 1843 SP vs Racketeers 1642 SP | -1 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 3-4 | ||||
3:30 PM | 13 | (6/8-7/7) Rule #76.5 1601 SP vs Riverdale Tavern 1484 | -1 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 5-6 | ||||
3:30 PM | 15 | (8/8-5/6) Slick Chick & a Old Hen 1526 vs The Cave Ladies 1380 | -1 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 19-20 | ||||
3:30 PM | 21 | (6/8-7/7) The Rack Pack 1813 SP vs Poolhall Vixens 1752 SP | 2 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 23-24 | ||||
3:30 PM | 14 | (4/7-8/8) SLATE JUNKIES 1678 vs The Banger Sista's 1782 SP | -1 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 27-28 | ||||
3:30 PM | 22 | (7/7-2/7) Business As Usual 1845 SP vs Girls Just Wanna Have Fun 1821 SP | 2 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 33-34 | ||||
3:45 PM | 40 | (6/7-10/10) Sanford Eagles 2035 vs Hodge Podge 2405 L | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 7-8 | ||||
3:45 PM | 41 | (0/7-10/10) Never To Late 1941 vs Can't finish 2714 L | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 11-12 | ||||
3:45 PM | 35 | (3/10-7/7) WHOLE LOT OF CAVE SHIT 2665 SL vs "P" Raiders 2321 SL | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 13-14 | ||||
3:45 PM | 39 | (7/9-9/9) Chalk Dirty To Me 2628 SL vs Sweater Knitters 2647 SL | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 15-16 | ||||
3:45 PM | 33 | (4/10-7/7) Low Standards 2503 L vs Cutters 2293 SL | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 21-22 | ||||
3:45 PM | 37 | (5/10-8/8) Ball Breakers 2561 SL vs Old guys 2384 | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 29-30 | ||||
3:45 PM | 38 | (6/7-10/10) Pocket Pounders 2329 S vs At The Last Minute 2666 SL | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 31-32 | ||||
3:45 PM | 36 | (2/7-10/10) The Wooden Nickel 2264 SL vs Drag My Balls 2469 | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 35-36 | ||||
3:45 PM | 34 | (10/10-6/7) Flint's Roma PIzza 2697 SL vs KING ME 2471 | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 39-40 | ||||
3:55 PM | 42 | (9/9-9/10) Getting In Shape 2453 SL vs Tri City Titans 2525 SL | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 25-26 | ||||
5:00 PM | 46 | (7/7-5/10) 2 Boys, 3 Problems 2143 SL vs Rack n Roll 2565 | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 9-10 | ||||
5:00 PM | 43 | (10/10-6/7) Pulaski Lounge 2620 SL vs The Edge 2393 | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 11-12 | ||||
5:00 PM | 45 | (6/9-9/9) Motor Boats 2398 vs 4 Sticks 1 Chick 2410 SL | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 13-14 | ||||
5:00 PM | 44 | (9/10-8/8) LETS GET IT 2684 SL vs Mixed nutz 2551 S | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 37-38 | ||||
5:30 PM | 9 | (4/9-9/9) Side Pockets 1756 SL vs No Clue 1804 | 1 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 1-2 | ||||
5:30 PM | 11 | (9/9-8/9) Three J's 1778 vs Lucky rolls 1814 SL | 1 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 3-4 | ||||
5:30 PM | 19 | (5/5-2/8) Slick Chick & a Old Hen 1526 vs Lucky Ladies 1770 SP | -2 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 5-6 | ||||
5:30 PM | 48 | (10/10-3/7) Chilli Cheese Fries 2515 vs Finding Fargo 2049 | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 15-16 | ||||
5:30 PM | 16 | (8/9-9/9) Three Generations 1667 SL vs 8 Ballers 1689 SL | -1 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 17-18 | ||||
5:30 PM | 12 | (1/9-10/10) Bump Shape 1746 vs Patty Pounders 1822 SL | 1 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 19-20 | ||||
5:30 PM | 13 | (4/9-10/10) One Out of the Money 1707 vs GR Bandits 1824 SL | -1 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 21-22 | ||||
5:30 PM | 18 | (8/8-2/5) The Banger Sista's 1782 SP vs Chix with Stix 1600 SP | -2 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 23-24 | ||||
5:30 PM | 47 | (10/10-4/8) Lawless 2377 SL vs Al's Pals 2200 | -1 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 27-28 | ||||
5:30 PM | 10 | (5/9-9/9) Pulaski Lounge Two 1774 SL vs Pool Junkies 1810 SL | 1 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 29-30 | ||||
5:30 PM | 17 | (5/6-8/8) Riverdale Tavern 1484 vs Table Talk 1636 | -2 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 31-32 | ||||
5:30 PM | 14 | (10/10-7/8) Having fun 1820 SL vs Asylum 1696 | -1 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 33-34 | ||||
5:30 PM | 15 | (10/10-2/9) Dexter concrete 1829 SL vs Crescent Lake Inn 1714 | -1 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 35-36 | ||||
5:31 PM | 20 | (7/7-3/7) Doomsday Divas 1843 SP vs Dolls with Balls 1842 SP | -2 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 39-40 | ||||
5:49 PM | 58 | (8/9-9/9) The Show Goats 2425 SL vs Clean Slate 2421 SL | 2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 7-8 | ||||
6:07 PM | 57 | (5/10-7/7) Limping Along 2706 SL vs That Damn Team 2229 S | 2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 25-26 | ||||
6:45 PM | 17 | (10/10-5/9) GR Bandits 1824 SL vs Bump Shape 1746 | -2 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 9-10 | ||||
7:05 PM | 20 | (4/9-10/10) 8 Ballers 1689 SL vs Side Pockets 1756 SL | -2 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 11-12 | ||||
7:15 PM | 59 | (9/9-7/10) Rack Attack 2423 SL vs Active Shooters 2487 | 2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 1-2 | ||||
7:15 PM | 49 | (7/7-6/10) Cutters 2293 SL vs Flint's Roma PIzza 2697 SL | -2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 5-6 | ||||
7:15 PM | 51 | (7/7-1/10) Old guys 2384 vs At The Last Minute 2666 SL | -2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 13-14 | ||||
7:15 PM | 52 | (10/10-3/7) Sweater Knitters 2647 SL vs Hodge Podge 2405 L | -2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 19-20 | ||||
7:15 PM | 50 | (6/8-10/10) "P" Raiders 2321 SL vs Drag My Balls 2469 | -2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 21-22 | ||||
7:15 PM | 53 | (10/10-5/7) Can't finish 2714 L vs Getting In Shape 2453 SL | -2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 23-24 | ||||
7:15 PM | 54 | (7/10-9/9) Pulaski Lounge 2620 SL vs Mixed nutz 2551 S | -2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 29-30 | ||||
7:15 PM | 56 | (8/8-7/10) Lawless 2377 SL vs Chilli Cheese Fries 2515 | -2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 35-36 | ||||
7:15 PM | 62 | (9/9-7/9) Rail Birds 2725 SL vs Aces&8's 2668 SL | 2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 37-38 | ||||
7:15 PM | 55 | (3/10-7/7) 4 Sticks 1 Chick 2410 SL vs 2 Boys, 3 Problems 2143 SL | -2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 39-40 | ||||
7:18 PM | 19 | (3/9-9/9) Dexter concrete 1829 SL vs Pulaski Lounge Two 1774 SL | -2 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 3-4 | ||||
7:19 PM | 21 | (9/9-1/9) No Clue 1804 vs Pool Junkies 1810 SL | 2 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 33-34 | ||||
7:30 PM | 61 | (10/10-4/7) Target Practice 2696 SL vs PITA 2408 | 2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 15-16 | ||||
7:30 PM | 63 | (9/9-5/9) The Incredibles 2407 SL vs Pair-A-Dice 2451 | 2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 17-18 | ||||
7:30 PM | 60 | (9/9-6/9) Breakroom Billiards 2689 SL vs Dead Stroke 2656 SL | 2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 27-28 | ||||
7:35 PM | 18 | (9/9-2/9) Having fun 1820 SL vs Lucky rolls 1814 SL | -2 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 25-26 | ||||
7:41 PM | 22 | (4/9-9/9) Three J's 1778 vs Patty Pounders 1822 SL | 2 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 7-8 | ||||
7:50 PM | 64 | (4/9-10/10) Pocket change 2226 vs Regulators 2300 | 2 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 31-32 | ||||
8:45 PM | 23 | (8/9-9/9) GR Bandits 1824 SL vs Having fun 1820 SL | -3 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 3-4 | ||||
8:45 PM | 24 | (9/9-5/9) Pulaski Lounge Two 1774 SL vs Side Pockets 1756 SL | -3 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 21-22 | ||||
9:00 PM | 68 | (9/9-3/9) Sweater Knitters 2647 SL vs Limping Along 2706 SL | -3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 5-6 | ||||
9:00 PM | 23 | (1/6-8/8) Table Talk 1636 vs The Banger Sista's 1782 SP | -3 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 9-10 | ||||
9:00 PM | 67 | (9/9-5/9) Old guys 2384 vs The Show Goats 2425 SL | -3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 11-12 | ||||
9:00 PM | 77 | (4/7-10/10) That Damn Team 2229 S vs Clean Slate 2421 SL | 3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 13-14 | ||||
9:00 PM | 27 | (5/7-8/8) Poolhall Vixens 1752 SP vs Business As Usual 1845 SP | 3 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 15-16 | ||||
9:00 PM | 72 | (2/9-9/9) Lawless 2377 SL vs PITA 2408 | -3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 17-18 | ||||
9:00 PM | 71 | (5/7-10/10) 2 Boys, 3 Problems 2143 SL vs Aces&8's 2668 SL | -3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 19-20 | ||||
9:00 PM | 65 | (6/7-10/10) Cutters 2293 SL vs Dead Stroke 2656 SL | -3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 25-26 | ||||
9:00 PM | 79 | (9/9-8/9) Target Practice 2696 SL vs Rail Birds 2725 SL | 3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 27-28 | ||||
9:00 PM | 24 | (4/5-8/8) Slick Chick & a Old Hen 1526 vs Doomsday Divas 1843 SP | -3 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 33-34 | ||||
9:07 PM | 70 | (4/10-8/8) Mixed nutz 2551 S vs Pair-A-Dice 2451 | -3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 35-36 | ||||
9:20 PM | 78 | (7/7-5/10) Rack Attack 2423 SL vs Breakroom Billiards 2689 SL | 3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 23-24 | ||||
9:20 PM | 66 | (9/9-5/9) Drag My Balls 2469 vs Active Shooters 2487 | -3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 29-30 | ||||
9:24 PM | 69 | (10/10-5/7) Can't finish 2714 L vs Pocket change 2226 | -3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 1-2 | ||||
9:24 PM | 80 | (10/10-4/9) The Incredibles 2407 SL vs Regulators 2300 | 3 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 37-38 | ||||
9:25 PM | 27 | (4/9-9/9) No Clue 1804 vs Patty Pounders 1822 SL | 3 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 31-32 | ||||
10:15 PM | 26 | (4/9-9/9) Pulaski Lounge Two 1774 SL vs Three J's 1778 | -4 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 17-18 | ||||
10:30 PM | 74 | (5/7-11/10) Old guys 2384 vs Sweater Knitters 2647 SL | -4 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 3-4 | ||||
10:30 PM | 25 | (7/9-9/9) Having fun 1820 SL vs Pool Junkies 1810 SL | -4 | Mixed Upper Team | Entertainment Hall | 21-22 | ||||
10:32 PM | 25 | (5/7-7/7) The Banger Sista's 1782 SP vs The Rack Pack 1813 SP | -4 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 5-6 | ||||
10:45 PM | 87 | (9/9-7/9) Clean Slate 2421 SL vs Rack Attack 2423 SL | 4 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 9-10 | ||||
10:45 PM | 75 | (3/10-7/7) Can't finish 2714 L vs Pair-A-Dice 2451 | -4 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 13-14 | ||||
10:46 PM | 26 | (6/7-7/7) Doomsday Divas 1843 SP vs Girls Just Wanna Have Fun 1821 SP | -4 | Women's Team | Entertainment Hall | 1-2 | ||||
10:53 PM | 76 | (6/10-7/7) Aces&8's 2668 SL vs PITA 2408 | -4 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 25-26 | ||||
10:56 PM | 73 | (5/10-7/7) Dead Stroke 2656 SL vs Drag My Balls 2469 | -4 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 33-34 | ||||
11:08 PM | 88 | (4/10-7/7) Target Practice 2696 SL vs The Incredibles 2407 SL | 4 | Mixed Lower Team | Entertainment Hall | 29-30 | ||||
No Result |
Start Time | # | Home VS Away | Round | Bracket/Chart | Place | Surface | Is Finished | Is Printed | Printed date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|